Circuito Solidário de Xadrez - Itapira Sub12 - Round 6
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Lucas Toma Akio S12 AJXDP/Paulínia 6 13.0 20.5 21.0
2 Pedro Vitor Vicentini Cremasco S12 Itapira 5 16.0 24.0 19.0
3 Vinicius Rocha Simões Quintero S12 Itapira 5 14.0 22.0 18.0
4 Matheo Peres Bertini S12 Itapira 4 17.0 26.0 17.0
5 Pedro Luan Butt Galvão Guedes S12 Indaiatuba 4 14.5 23.0 15.0
6 Vitor Daniel Pereira da Silva S12 Indaiatuba 4 14.0 20.5 14.0
7 João Vitor Ferreira de Souza S12 Mogi Guaçu 4 13.0 20.0 14.0
8 Matheus Lantim S12 Itapira 4 12.5 19.0 16.0
9 Rodrigo José Bueno S12 Mogi Mirim 4 11.5 17.5 14.0
10 Brenda Marques de Andrade S12F Indaiatuba 4 10.5 14.5 12.0
11 Marcos Antonio de Moura Santos S12 Indaiatuba 3.5 14.5 21.5 14.5
12 Robson Garcia dos Anjos S12 Indaiatuba 3.5 12.5 19.5 13.5
13 Luiz Fernando Dias S12 Campo Limpo Paulista 3 14.0 22.5 11.0
14 Gabriel Padilha S12 Campo Limpo Paulista 3 14.0 22.0 12.0
15 Bruno Gabriel Noronha Veiga S12 Mogi Mirim 3 13.5 20.5 14.0
16 João Vitor S12 Itapira 3 13.0 19.5 12.0
17 Dhaniel Christovam S12 Itapira 3 12.5 18.5 10.0
18 Igor Barbosa S12 Campo Limpo Paulista 3 10.5 14.5 10.5
19 Tatiana Gelli S12F Campo Limpo Paulista 3 10.0 14.5 7.5
20 Lucas de Oliveira Geraldi S12 Itapira 3 9.0 16.0 7.0
21 Beatriz dos Santos Gonçalo S12F Indaiatuba 3 9.0 13.0 10.0
22 Pedro Arthur Guarnieri Martins S12 Itapira 2.5 14.0 22.5 10.0
23 Kaio Estevam S12 Mogi Guaçu 2.5 8.0 12.0 5.0
24 Nanashara de Jesus Costa S12F Mogi Guaçu 2 13.0 19.0 8.0
25 Adryane Aparecida Carvalho S12F Mogi Guaçu 2 13.0 17.5 7.0
26 Leonardo Marques Inácio S12 Mogi Guaçu 2 11.0 16.0 6.0
27 Nathaly Vitoria Costa Soares S12F Indaiatuba 2 11.0 15.0 7.0
28 Clodoaldo Franco de Paula S12 Itapira 2 8.0 11.5 6.0
29 Eduarda Letícia Pereira S12F Mogi Guaçu 2 7.5 11.0 4.0
30 Jhonatan Gelli S12 Campo Limpo Paulista 1.5 10.5 15.0 5.0
31 Anderson Morais S12 Mogi Guaçu 0.5 8.5 13.0 2.0
32 Igor da Silva Oliveira S12 Mogi Guaçu 0 9.5 15.5 0.0
33 Ângelo A. Jugni S12 Itapira 0 2.5 2.5 0.0
Isabella Valentim Moysés S12F Itapira 0 2.5 2.5 0.0
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
57 Pedro Luan Butt Galvão Guedes S12 [4] 0:1 Lucas Toma Akio S12 [5]
58 Pedro Vitor Vicentini Cremasco S12 [4] 1:0 Matheus Lantim S12 [4]
59 Vinicius Rocha Simões Quintero S12 [4] 1:0 Matheo Peres Bertini S12 [4]
60 Marcos Antonio de Moura Santos S12 [3.5] 0:1 Brenda Marques de Andrade S12F [3]
61 Rodrigo José Bueno S12 [3] 1:0 Robson Garcia dos Anjos S12 [3.5]
62 João Vitor S12 [3] 0:1 João Vitor Ferreira de Souza S12 [3]
63 Bruno Gabriel Noronha Veiga S12 [3] 0:1 Vitor Daniel Pereira da Silva S12 [3]
64 Tatiana Gelli S12F [2.5] .5:.5 Igor Barbosa S12 [2.5]
65 Pedro Arthur Guarnieri Martins S12 [2.5] 0:1 Luiz Fernando Dias S12 [2]
66 Adryane Aparecida Carvalho S12F [2] 0:1 Beatriz dos Santos Gonçalo S12F [2]
67 Nathaly Vitoria Costa Soares S12F [2] 0:1 Lucas de Oliveira Geraldi S12 [2]
68 Dhaniel Christovam S12 [2] 1:0 Nanashara de Jesus Costa S12F [2]
69 Gabriel Padilha S12 [2] 1:0 Clodoaldo Franco de Paula S12 [2]
70 Kaio Estevam S12 [1.5] 1:0 Jhonatan Gelli S12 [1.5]
71 Eduarda Letícia Pereira S12F [1] 1:0 Anderson Morais S12 [.5]
72 Leonardo Marques Inácio S12 [1] 1:0 Igor da Silva Oliveira S12 [0]
Cross Table
No Name Feder 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lucas Toma Akio S12 22:W 13:W 14:W 4:W 2:W 5:W
2 Pedro Vitor Vicentini Cremasco S12 26:W 12:W 11:W 3:W 1:L 8:W
3 Vinicius Rocha Simões Quintero S12 20:W 7:W 15:W 2:L 16:W 4:W
4 Matheo Peres Bertini S12 16:W 5:W 8:W 1:L 7:W 3:L
5 Pedro Luan Butt Galvão Guedes S12 23:W 4:L 6:W 13:W 9:W 1:L
6 Vitor Daniel Pereira da Silva S12 18:W 10:W 5:L 7:L 13:W 15:W
7 João Vitor Ferreira de Souza S12 24:W 3:L 25:W 6:W 4:L 16:W
8 Matheus Lantim S12 30:W 17:W 4:L 22:W 15:W 2:L
9 Rodrigo José Bueno S12 25:W 11:L 24:W 14:W 5:L 12:W
10 Brenda Marques de Andrade S12F 32:W 6:L 22:L 25:W 14:W 11:W
11 Marcos Antonio de Moura Santos S12 28:W 9:W 2:L 12:D 21:W 10:L
12 Robson Garcia dos Anjos S12 29:W 2:L 27:W 11:D 17:W 9:L
13 Luiz Fernando Dias S12 34:+ 1:L 21:W 5:L 6:L 22:W
14 Gabriel Padilha S12 33:+ 21:W 1:L 9:L 10:L 28:W
15 Bruno Gabriel Noronha Veiga S12 27:W 23:W 3:L 18:W 8:L 6:L
16 João Vitor S12 4:L 30:W 17:W 27:W 3:L 7:L
17 Dhaniel Christovam S12 19:W 8:L 16:L 20:W 12:L 24:W
18 Igor Barbosa S12 6:L 32:W 26:W 15:L 22:D 19:D
19 Tatiana Gelli S12F 17:L 22:L 30:D 23:W 24:W 18:D
20 Lucas de Oliveira Geraldi S12 3:L 24:L 29:W 17:L 26:W 27:W
21 Beatriz dos Santos Gonçalo S12F 31:W 14:L 13:L 26:W 11:L 25:W
22 Pedro Arthur Guarnieri Martins S12 1:L 19:W 10:W 8:L 18:D 13:L
23 Kaio Estevam S12 5:L 15:L 31:D 19:L 32:W 30:W
24 Nanashara de Jesus Costa S12F 7:L 20:W 9:L 28:W 19:L 17:L
25 Adryane Aparecida Carvalho S12F 9:L 28:W 7:L 10:L 31:W 21:L
26 Leonardo Marques Inácio S12 2:L 29:W 18:L 21:L 20:L 32:W
27 Nathaly Vitoria Costa Soares S12F 15:L 31:W 12:L 16:L 29:W 20:L
28 Clodoaldo Franco de Paula S12 11:L 25:L 32:W 24:L 30:W 14:L
29 Eduarda Letícia Pereira S12F 12:L 26:L 20:L 32:W 27:L 31:W
30 Jhonatan Gelli S12 8:L 16:L 19:D 31:W 28:L 23:L
31 Anderson Morais S12 21:L 27:L 23:D 30:L 25:L 29:L
32 Igor da Silva Oliveira S12 10:L 18:L 28:L 29:L 23:L 26:L
33 Ângelo A. Jugni S12 14:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
34 Isabella Valentim Moysés S12F 13:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Pedro Luan Butt Galvão Guedes S12 2000 4.0/6 3.78 2 1906 2031
2. Marcos Antonio de Moura Santos S12 1950 3.5/6 3.48 0 1895 1952
3. Matheus Lantim S12 1950 4.0/6 3.36 6 1904 2029
4. Vinicius Rocha Simões Quintero S12 1950 5.0/6 3.36 16 1904 2177
5. Lucas Toma Akio S12 1938 6.0/6 3.12 29 1921 2920
6. Pedro Vitor Vicentini Cremasco S12 1925 5.0/6 2.94 21 1931 2204
7. Beatriz dos Santos Gonçalo S12F 1900 3.0/6 2.94 1 1908 1908
8. Nathaly Vitoria Costa Soares S12F 1875 2.0/6 2.82 -8 1900 1775
9. Brenda Marques de Andrade S12F 1845 4.0/6 2.46 15 1908 2033
10. Ângelo A. Jugni S12 1900 0 0
11. Igor Barbosa S12 1900 3.0/6 3.00 0 1900 1900
12. Matheo Peres Bertini S12 1900 4.0/6 2.64 14 1940 2065
13. Rodrigo José Bueno S12 1900 4.0/6 2.82 12 1925 2050
14. Dhaniel Christovam S12 1900 3.0/6 2.94 1 1908 1908
15. João Vitor Ferreira de Souza S12 1900 4.0/6 2.94 11 1908 2033
16. Luiz Fernando Dias S12 1900 2.0/5 2.30 -3 1928 1856
17. Robson Garcia dos Anjos S12 1900 3.5/6 2.94 6 1908 1965
18. Kaio Estevam S12 1900 2.5/6 2.88 -4 1917 1860
19. Clodoaldo Franco de Paula S12 1900 2.0/6 2.94 -9 1908 1783
20. Jhonatan Gelli S12 1900 1.5/6 2.94 -14 1908 1715
21. Lucas de Oliveira Geraldi S12 1900 3.0/6 2.94 1 1904 1904
22. Pedro Arthur Guarnieri Martins S12 1900 2.5/6 2.94 -4 1906 1849
23. Leonardo Marques Inácio S12 1900 2.0/6 2.94 -9 1904 1779
24. Anderson Morais S12 1900 0.5/6 3.06 -26 1896 1495
25. Bruno Gabriel Noronha Veiga S12 1900 3.0/6 2.88 1 1913 1913
26. Igor da Silva Oliveira S12 1900 0.0/6 3.06 -31 1891 892
27. Gabriel Padilha S12 1900 2.0/5 2.50 -5 1897 1825
28. Vitor Daniel Pereira da Silva S12 1900 4.0/6 2.94 11 1908 2033
29. João Vitor S12 1900 3.0/6 2.94 1 1904 1904
30. Adryane Aparecida Carvalho S12F 1900 2.0/6 3.06 -11 1891 1766
31. Tatiana Gelli S12F 1900 3.0/6 3.00 0 1900 1900
32. Nanashara de Jesus Costa S12F 1900 2.0/6 3.00 -10 1900 1775
33. Isabella Valentim Moysés S12F 1900 0 0
34. Eduarda Letícia Pereira S12F 1900 2.0/6 3.06 -11 1896 1771